Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 10 | 4 |
Tomah
|
7 |
Tomah, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
Tomah
|
6 |
1 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 17 | 7 |
West Salem
|
0 |
West Salem, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 24 | 4 |
Winona
|
2 |
Winona, MN, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 1 |
Onalaska B
|
1 |
6 |
Viroqua, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 7 | 9 |
Marshfield 2
|
1 |
405 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI, USA - Marshfield Tournament
|
||
Sat Dec 7 | 5 |
Onalaska B
|
1 |
405 East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA - Marshfield Tournament
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
Middleton
|
1 |
12 |
405 East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA - Marshfield Tournament
|
||
Sun Dec 8 | 0 |
Championship Game ~ Marshfield
|
3 |
Marshfield, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 14 | 8 |
Rochester B2 Gray
|
1 |
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Graham Arena - Rink 2
|
||
Sun Dec 15 | 7 |
Black River Falls
|
5 |
Black River Falls, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 21 | 2 |
Onalaska B
|
2 |
Onalaska, WI, USA - Omni Center
|
||
Sat Jan 4 |
Sauk Prairie
|
6 |
3 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 5 |
Black River Falls
|
8 |
8 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Fri Jan 10 | 3 |
La crescent Lancers
|
5 |
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 | 0 |
Stevens Point Icehawks
|
9 |
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 | 3 |
Fairbault Falcons
|
4 |
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 12 | 2 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
6 |
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 18 |
SSC Bantam A
|
3 |
2 |
Viroqua, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 18 |
SSC Bantam A
|
6 |
1 |
Viroqua, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 19 | 0 |
Dodgeville
|
3 |
Harris Park Ice Arena, North Bennett Road, Dodgeville, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 25 |
Spooner
|
7 |
1 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 25 |
Eau Claire
|
0 |
6 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 26 |
Monroe
|
2 |
3 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
TBD | |
Sat Feb 1 |
Onalaska B
|
2 |
3 |
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 2 |
New Richmond
|
0 |
8 |
2300 Spooner Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA - This game is only if (when) we win on Sat. Feb. 1st
|
||
Sat Feb 8 | 4 |
Edgecumbe
|
0 |
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 8 |
Spooner
|
1 |
6 |
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
Rosemount
|
5 |
6 |
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
|
TBD | |
Sun Feb 16 |
Onalaska A
|
7 |
0 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 22 |
Winona
|
2 |
6 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 22 |
Tomah
|
7 |
0 |
1121 East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 23 | 0 |
Rochester B1 Gold
|
9 |
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink #2
|
||
Sun Feb 23 | - |
Dodge County Youth Hockey
|
- |
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena., 11th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 29 |
Marshfield A
|
1 |
2 |
Sparta, WI, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 29 |
Marshfield A
|
10 |
2 |
Sparta, WI, USA - Sparta
|
||
Sun Mar 1 | - |
SSC Bantam A
|
- |
Baraboo, WI, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
SSC Bantam A
|
- |
Reedsburg, WI, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Mar 7 | 4 |
Shawano
|
2 |
|
||
Sat Mar 7 |
Oregon
|
1 |
10 |
Sheboygan, WI, USA
|
||
Sun Mar 8 |
Janesville
|
1 |
2 |
Sheboygan, WI, USA
|